|
(rozvrh platný od 22.4.2024) |
2. základní škola, Rakovník, Husovo náměstí 3 1.A (Ilbergová Daniela, S1) |
||||||||||
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
|||
|
Čj |
M |
Pč |
Čj |
||||||
|
Čj |
Tv |
Prv |
Čj |
||||||
|
Čj |
M |
Vv |
Čj |
||||||
|
Čj |
M |
Hv |
Prv |
||||||
|
Čj |
M |
Tv |
Čj |
||||||
|
(rozvrh platný od 22.4.2024) |
2. základní škola, Rakovník, Husovo náměstí 3 1.B (Martínková Libuše, S2) |
||||||||||
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
|||
|
Čj |
M |
Pč |
Čj |
||||||
|
Čj |
Tv |
Prv |
Čj |
||||||
|
Čj |
M |
Vv |
Čj |
||||||
|
Čj |
M |
Hv |
Prv |
||||||
|
Čj |
M |
Tv |
Čj |
||||||
|
(rozvrh platný od 22.4.2024) |
2. základní škola, Rakovník, Husovo náměstí 3 1.C (Gebhartová Jitka, S3) |
||||||||||
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
|||
|
Čj |
M |
Hv |
Čj |
||||||
|
Čj |
Tv |
Prv |
Čj |
||||||
|
Čj |
M |
Pč |
Čj |
||||||
|
Čj |
M |
Vv |
Prv |
||||||
|
Čj |
M |
Tv |
Čj |
||||||
|
(rozvrh platný od 22.4.2024) |
2. základní škola, Rakovník, Husovo náměstí 3 2.A (Weisová Ilona, S4) |
||||||||||
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
|||
|
Čj |
M |
Pč |
Čj |
||||||
|
Čj |
M |
Tv |
Čj |
Hv |
|||||
|
Čj |
M |
Prv |
Čj |
||||||
|
Čj |
M |
Čj |
Vv |
Vv |
|||||
|
Čj |
M |
Prv |
Tv |
||||||
|
(rozvrh platný od 22.4.2024) |
2. základní škola, Rakovník, Husovo náměstí 3 2.B (Brabcová Yvona, S5) |
||||||||||
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
|||
|
Čj |
M |
Pč |
Čj |
||||||
|
Čj |
M |
Tv |
Hv |
Prv |
|||||
|
Čj |
M |
Čj |
Vv |
Vv |
|||||
|
Čj |
M |
Prv |
Čj |
||||||
|
Čj |
M |
Čj |
Tv |
||||||
|
(rozvrh platný od 22.4.2024) |
2. základní škola, Rakovník, Husovo náměstí 3 2.C (Šnebergerová Michaela, A109) |
||||||||||
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
|||
|
Čj |
M |
Čj |
Prv |
||||||
|
Čj |
M |
Tv |
Čj |
Pč |
|||||
|
Čj |
M |
Prv |
Hv |
Ztv (ZTv1) |
|||||
|
Čj |
M |
Čj |
Vv |
Vv |
|||||
|
Čj |
M |
Tv |
Čj |
||||||
|
(rozvrh platný od 22.4.2024) |
2. základní škola, Rakovník, Husovo náměstí 3 3.A (Poláková Lada, A203) |
||||||||||
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
|||
|
Čj |
M |
Prv |
Vv |
Čj |
|||||
|
Tv |
Čj |
M |
Hv |
Čj |
|||||
|
Aj (A3A1) |
Čj |
M |
Prv |
Čj |
Ztv (ZTv1) |
||||
Aj (A3A2) |
||||||||||
|
Čj |
M |
Prv |
Aj (A3A1) |
Čj |
|||||
Aj (A3A2) |
||||||||||
|
Aj (A3A1) |
Čj |
M |
Tv |
Pč |
|||||
Aj (A3A2) |
||||||||||
|
(rozvrh platný od 22.4.2024) |
2. základní škola, Rakovník, Husovo náměstí 3 3.B (Suk Petr, A206) |
||||||||||
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
|||
|
Čj |
M |
Prv |
Hv |
Aj (A3r1) |
|||||
Aj (A3r2) |
||||||||||
|
Tv |
Čj |
M |
Pč |
Čj |
|||||
|
Čj |
M |
Aj (A3r1) |
Prv |
Čj |
|||||
Aj (A3r2) |
||||||||||
|
Čj |
M |
Aj (A3r1) |
Vv |
Čj |
|||||
Aj (A3r2) |
||||||||||
|
Čj |
Tv |
M |
Prv |
Čj |
|||||
|
(rozvrh platný od 22.4.2024) |
2. základní škola, Rakovník, Husovo náměstí 3 3.C (Štichauerová Šárka, A304) |
||||||||||
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
|||
|
Čj |
M |
Prv |
Čj |
Aj (A3r2) |
|||||
Aj (A3r3) |
||||||||||
|
Čj |
M |
Tv |
Čj |
Pč |
|||||
|
Čj |
M |
Aj (A3r2) |
Prv |
Vv |
Ztv (ZTv1) |
||||
Aj (A3r3) |
||||||||||
|
Tv |
Čj |
Aj (A3r2) |
M |
Čj |
|||||
Aj (A3r3) |
||||||||||
|
Čj |
M |
Prv |
Čj |
Hv |
|||||
|
(rozvrh platný od 22.4.2024) |
2. základní škola, Rakovník, Husovo náměstí 3 4.A (Bláhová Iveta, A308) |
||||||||||
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
|||
|
Tv |
Čj |
M |
Vl |
Hv |
Inf (Sk2) |
||||
|
Čj |
Aj (A4r1) |
M |
Pč |
Čj |
|||||
Aj (A4r2) |
||||||||||
Aj (A4r3) |
||||||||||
|
Čj |
M |
Vl |
Vv |
Vv |
Ztv (ZTv1) |
||||
|
Čj |
M |
Přír |
Aj (A4r1) |
Tv |
|||||
Aj (A4r2) |
||||||||||
Aj (A4r3) |
||||||||||
|
Aj (A4r1) |
Čj |
M |
Čj |
Inf (Sk1) |
|||||
Aj (A4r2) |
||||||||||
Aj (A4r3) |
||||||||||
|
(rozvrh platný od 22.4.2024) |
2. základní škola, Rakovník, Husovo náměstí 3 4.B (Dohnalová Monika, A207) |
||||||||||
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
|||
|
Čj |
Tv |
M |
Vl |
Čj |
|||||
|
Čj |
Aj (A4r1) |
M |
Vv |
Vv |
Inf (Sk2) |
||||
Aj (A4r3) |
||||||||||
|
Čj |
Tv |
M |
Vl |
Pč |
|||||
|
Čj |
M |
Přír |
Aj (A4r1) |
Inf (Sk1) |
|||||
Aj (A4r3) |
||||||||||
|
Aj (A4r1) |
Čj |
M |
Hv |
Čj |
|||||
Aj (A4r3) |
||||||||||
|
(rozvrh platný od 22.4.2024) |
2. základní škola, Rakovník, Husovo náměstí 3 4.C (Koubová Radka, A305) |
||||||||||
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
|||
|
Čj |
Aj (A4C1) |
M |
Tv |
Čj |
|||||
Aj (A4C2) |
||||||||||
|
Inf (A4C1) |
Aj (A4C1) |
Čj |
M |
Vl |
|||||
Aj (A4C2) |
Inf (A4C2) |
|||||||||
|
Tv |
Čj |
M |
Přír |
Hv |
Ztv (ZTv1) |
||||
|
Čj |
Aj (A4C1) |
M |
Pč |
Vl |
|||||
Aj (A4C2) |
||||||||||
|
Čj |
Čj |
M |
Vv |
Vv |
|||||
|
(rozvrh platný od 22.4.2024) |
2. základní škola, Rakovník, Husovo náměstí 3 5.A (Fukárková Martina, A110) |
||||||||||
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
|||
|
Čj |
M |
Aj (A5A1) |
Inf (A5A1) |
Přír |
|||||
Inf (A5A2) |
Aj (A5A2) |
|||||||||
|
Tv |
Čj |
Aj (A5A1) |
M |
Vl |
|||||
Aj (A5A2) |
||||||||||
|
Čj |
M |
Přír |
Čj |
Hv |
Ztv (ZTv1) |
||||
|
Aj (A5A1) |
Čj |
M |
Vl |
Čj |
|||||
Aj (A5A2) |
||||||||||
|
M |
Čj |
Čj |
Pč |
Vv |
Tv |
||||
|
(rozvrh platný od 22.4.2024) |
2. základní škola, Rakovník, Husovo náměstí 3 5.B (Hejdová Markéta, A205) |
||||||||||
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
|||
|
Čj |
Aj (A5r1) |
Tv |
M |
Vl |
|||||
Aj (A5r2) |
||||||||||
|
Aj (A5r1) |
Čj |
M |
Přír |
Čj |
|||||
Aj (A5r2) |
||||||||||
|
Čj |
M |
Vl |
Pč |
Vv |
|||||
|
Čj |
Aj (A5r1) |
M |
Hv |
Čj |
Inf (Sk1) |
||||
Aj (A5r2) |
||||||||||
|
Tv |
M |
Čj |
Přír |
Čj |
Inf (Sk2) |
||||
|
(rozvrh platný od 22.4.2024) |
2. základní škola, Rakovník, Husovo náměstí 3 5.C (Šváchová Jana, A103) |
||||||||||
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
|||
|
Čj |
Aj (A5r1) |
M |
Vl |
Inf (Sk1) |
|||||
Aj (A5r3) |
||||||||||
|
Aj (A5r1) |
M |
Čj |
Přír |
Čj |
|||||
Aj (A5r3) |
||||||||||
|
Čj |
M |
Vl |
Vv |
Pč |
Tv |
||||
|
Čj |
Aj (A5r1) |
M |
Čj |
Hv |
|||||
Aj (A5r3) |
||||||||||
|
Čj |
M |
Přír |
Čj |
Tv |
Inf (Sk2) |
||||
|
(rozvrh platný od 22.4.2024) |
2. základní škola, Rakovník, Husovo náměstí 3 6.A (Lüftnerová Monika, B204) |
||||||||||
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
|||
|
Aj (A6A1) |
Aj (A6A2) |
Čj |
Př |
M |
Orv |
||||
F (Sk2) |
F (Sk1) |
|||||||||
|
Čj |
M |
Z |
Tv (T6d1) |
D |
|||||
Tv (T6h1) |
||||||||||
|
Př |
M |
Čj |
Hv |
Aj (A6A2) |
Aj (A6A1) |
Ztv (ZTv2) |
|||
IKT (Sk1) |
IKT (Sk2) |
|||||||||
|
F |
M |
S: Čj (PrČ1) Fuks (B304) |
Tv (T6d1) |
D |
|||||
S: M (PrM2) Seem (B405) |
||||||||||
L: Čj (PrČ2) Fuks (B304) |
Tv (T6h1) |
|||||||||
L: M (PrM1) Seem (B405) |
||||||||||
|
Z |
Čj |
M |
Aj (A6A1) |
Vv |
Vv |
||||
Aj (A6A2) |
||||||||||
|
(rozvrh platný od 22.4.2024) |
2. základní škola, Rakovník, Husovo náměstí 3 6.B (Levová Martina, A306) |
||||||||||
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
|||
|
Čj |
Př |
D |
Z |
Aj (A6B) |
M |
||||
Aj (A6BC) |
||||||||||
|
Vv |
Vv |
Čj |
Tv (T6d1) |
M |
IKT (IK6B) |
||||
Tv (T6h1) |
||||||||||
|
F |
M |
Čj |
Aj (A6B) |
D |
IKT (I6BC) |
Ztv (ZTv2) |
|||
Aj (A6BC) |
||||||||||
|
M |
S: Čj (PrČ1) Heri (A306) |
Orv |
Tv (T6d1) |
Čj |
|||||
S: M (PrM2) Mor (B405) |
||||||||||
L: Čj (PrČ2) Heri (A306) |
Tv (T6h1) |
|||||||||
L: M (PrM1) Mor (B405) |
||||||||||
|
Čj |
Aj (A6B) |
Hv |
M |
Z |
Př |
||||
Aj (A6BC) |
||||||||||
|
(rozvrh platný od 22.4.2024) |
2. základní škola, Rakovník, Husovo náměstí 3 6.C (Vostrá Iveta, B107) |
||||||||||
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
|||
|
F |
Čj |
S: Čj (PrČ1) Vost (B107) |
M |
Aj (A6BC) |
Hv |
||||
S: M (PrM2) Mor (B208) |
||||||||||
L: Čj (PrČ2) Vost (B107) |
Aj (A6C) |
|||||||||
L: M (PrM1) Mor (B208) |
||||||||||
|
M |
Př (P6rh) |
Př (P6rd) |
Čj |
D |
Z |
||||
Tv (T6d2) |
Tv (T6h2) |
|||||||||
|
M |
Vv |
Vv |
Aj (A6BC) |
Čj |
IKT (I6BC) |
||||
Aj (A6C) |
||||||||||
|
Př (P6rh) |
Př (P6rd) |
M |
D |
Čj |
IKT (IK6C) |
||||
Tv (T6d2) |
Tv (T6h2) |
|||||||||
|
Čj |
Aj (A6BC) |
M |
Z |
Orv |
|||||
Aj (A6C) |
||||||||||
|
(rozvrh platný od 22.4.2024) |
2. základní škola, Rakovník, Husovo náměstí 3 6.D (Čečrdlová Jaroslava, A307) |
||||||||||
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
|||
|
Aj |
F |
Z |
M |
Orv |
Čj |
||||
|
M |
Př (P6rh) |
Př (P6rd) |
Čj |
IKT |
|||||
Tv (T6d2) |
Tv (T6h2) |
|||||||||
|
D |
Čj |
S: Čj (PrČ1) Čečr (B207) |
M |
Aj |
Z |
||||
S: M (PrM2) Seem (B208) |
||||||||||
L: Čj (PrČ2) Čečr (B207) |
||||||||||
L: M (PrM1) Seem (B208) |
||||||||||
|
Př (P6rh) |
Př (P6rd) |
Čj |
M |
Vv |
Vv |
||||
Tv (T6d2) |
Tv (T6h2) |
|||||||||
|
Čj |
Hv |
D |
Aj |
M |
|||||
|
(rozvrh platný od 22.4.2024) |
2. základní škola, Rakovník, Husovo náměstí 3 7.A (Kotlíková Jana, A204) |
||||||||||
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
|||
|
M |
Čj |
Př |
S: Pč (Sk1) Lüft (B208) |
S: Pč (Sk1) Lüft (B208) |
Aj (A7A1) |
Tv (T7Ad) |
|||
S: Pč (Sk2) Čečr (B104) |
S: Pč (Sk2) Čečr (B104) |
|||||||||
L: Pč (Sk1) Čečr (B104) |
L: Pč (Sk1) Čečr (B104) |
Aj (A7A2) |
Tv (T7Ah) |
|||||||
L: Pč (Sk2) Lüft (B208) |
L: Pč (Sk2) Lüft (B208) |
|||||||||
|
Z |
Čj |
F |
M |
Nj (N7A1) |
S: Vv |
S: Vv |
|||
Nj (N7A2) |
||||||||||
Rj (R7AC) |
||||||||||
|
D |
Hv |
Čj |
Aj (A7A1) |
Tv (T7Ad) |
M |
Ztv (ZTv2) |
|||
Aj (A7A2) |
Tv (T7Ah) |
|||||||||
|
Orv |
M |
Z |
Čj |
Nj (N7A1) |
Př |
||||
Nj (N7A2) |
||||||||||
Rj (R7AC) |
||||||||||
|
D |
Aj (A7A1) |
F |
M (Sk1) |
Čj (Sk1) |
|||||
Aj (A7A2) |
Čj (Sk2) |
M (Sk2) |
||||||||
|
(rozvrh platný od 22.4.2024) |
2. základní škola, Rakovník, Husovo náměstí 3 7.B (Dvořáček Tomáš, B103) |
||||||||||
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
|||
|
Př |
Z |
Čj |
Aj (A7B1) |
F (F7rh) |
F (F7rd) |
||||
Aj (A7B2) |
Tv (T7rd) |
Tv (T7rh) |
||||||||
|
Čj |
M |
Vv |
Vv |
Nj (N7B) |
S: Pč (Sk1) Lüft (B405) |
S: Pč (Sk1) Lüft (B405) |
|||
S: Pč (Sk2) Čečr (B104) |
S: Pč (Sk2) Čečr (B104) |
|||||||||
Rj (R7B) |
L: Pč (Sk1) Čečr (B104) |
L: Pč (Sk1) Čečr (B104) |
||||||||
L: Pč (Sk2) Lüft (B405) |
L: Pč (Sk2) Lüft (B405) |
|||||||||
|
M |
Aj (A7B1) |
F (F7rh) |
F (F7rd) |
Čj |
D |
Ztv (ZTv2) |
|||
Aj (A7B2) |
Tv (T7rd) |
Tv (T7rh) |
||||||||
|
Z |
Čj (Sk1) |
M (Sk1) |
Orv |
Nj (N7B) |
Hv |
||||
M (Sk2) |
Čj (Sk2) |
Rj (R7B) |
||||||||
|
Čj |
M |
Aj (A7B1) |
D |
Př |
|||||
Aj (A7B2) |
||||||||||
|
(rozvrh platný od 22.4.2024) |
2. základní škola, Rakovník, Husovo náměstí 3 7.C (Kefurtová Lucie, B207) |
||||||||||
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
|||
|
Aj (A7C1) |
M |
D |
Čj |
F (F7rh) |
F (F7rd) |
||||
Aj (A7C2) |
Tv (T7rd) |
Tv (T7rh) |
||||||||
|
Orv |
Z |
M (Sk1) |
Př |
Čdj (Čdj7) |
Čj (Sk1) |
Nj (N7C) |
|||
Čj (Sk2) |
Rj (R7AC) |
M (Sk2) |
||||||||
|
Čj |
Aj (A7C1) |
F (F7rh) |
F (F7rd) |
M |
D |
||||
Aj (A7C2) |
Tv (T7rd) |
Tv (T7rh) |
||||||||
|
Čj |
Z |
Vv |
Vv |
Čdj (Čdj7) |
Nj (N7C) |
Hv |
|||
Rj (R7AC) |
||||||||||
|
M |
Př |
Čj |
Aj (A7C1) |
S: Pč (Sk1) Lüft (B406) |
S: Pč (Sk1) Lüft (B406) |
||||
S: Pč (Sk2) Čečr (B104) |
S: Pč (Sk2) Čečr (B104) |
|||||||||
Aj (A7C2) |
L: Pč (Sk1) Čečr (B104) |
L: Pč (Sk1) Čečr (B104) |
||||||||
L: Pč (Sk2) Lüft (B406) |
L: Pč (Sk2) Lüft (B406) |
|||||||||
|
(rozvrh platný od 22.4.2024) |
2. základní škola, Rakovník, Husovo náměstí 3 8.A (Lüftner Tomáš, B406) |
||||||||||
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
|||
|
Z |
M |
D |
D |
Nj (Nj8A) |
Čj |
Ch |
|||
Rj (R8AC) |
||||||||||
|
F |
Čj |
Aj (A8A1) |
Aj (A8A2) |
Tv (T8rd) |
Tv (T8rh) |
Př |
|||
M (Sk2) |
M (Sk1) |
|||||||||
|
Nj (Nj8A) |
Z |
M |
Sp |
Hv |
Čj |
Ztv (ZTv2) |
|||
Rj (R8AC) |
||||||||||
|
Aj (A8A1) |
Orv |
Čj |
M |
Tv (T8rh) |
Tv (T8rd) |
Ch |
Př |
||
Aj (A8A2) |
||||||||||
|
Vv |
Vv |
Čj |
F |
M |
Aj (A8A1) |
||||
Aj (A8A2) |
||||||||||
|
(rozvrh platný od 22.4.2024) |
2. základní škola, Rakovník, Husovo náměstí 3 8.B (Šerá Miroslava, B304) |
||||||||||
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
|||
|
Orv |
Čj |
Aj (A8B1) |
M |
Tv (T89d) |
Tv (T89h) |
Z |
Př |
||
Aj (A8B2) |
||||||||||
|
Čj |
Ch |
D |
D |
Aj (A8B1) |
M |
F |
|||
Aj (A8B2) |
||||||||||
|
Čj |
M |
Nj (Nj8B) |
Př |
Vv |
Vv |
||||
Rj (Rj8B) |
||||||||||
|
Čj |
Ch |
M |
F |
Aj (A8B1) |
Tv (T89d) |
||||
Aj (A8B2) |
Tv (T89h) |
|||||||||
|
M |
Sp |
Nj (Nj8B) |
Čj |
Hv |
Z |
||||
Rj (Rj8B) |
||||||||||
|
(rozvrh platný od 22.4.2024) |
2. základní škola, Rakovník, Husovo náměstí 3 8.C (Čadková Jitka, B404) |
||||||||||
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
|||
|
M |
Vv |
Vv |
Čj |
Rj (R8AC) |
Nj (Nj8C) |
Př |
Z |
||
|
Ch |
Aj (A8C1) |
Čj |
M |
Tv (T8rd) |
Tv (T8rh) |
D |
D |
||
Aj (A8C2) |
||||||||||
|
Rj (R8AC) |
Čj |
M |
Z |
F |
Nj (Nj8C) |
Ztv (ZTv2) |
|||
|
Ch |
Čj |
Aj (A8C1) |
M |
Tv (T8rh) |
Tv (T8rd) |
F |
Hv |
||
Aj (A8C2) |
||||||||||
|
M |
Čj |
Př |
Sp |
Aj (A8C1) |
Orv |
||||
Aj (A8C2) |
||||||||||
|
(rozvrh platný od 22.4.2024) |
2. základní škola, Rakovník, Husovo náměstí 3 9.A (Moravcová Daniela, B307) |
||||||||||
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
|||
|
Čj |
M |
F |
S: Sp |
S: Sp |
Fj (F9AB) |
||||
Nj (N9AB) |
||||||||||
L: Vv |
L: Vv |
|||||||||
Rj (R9A) |
||||||||||
|
Ch |
M |
IKT (Sk2) |
IKT (Sk1) |
Čj |
D (D9rd) |
D (D9rh) |
|||
Aj (A9A1) |
Aj (A9A2) |
Tv (T9rh) |
Tv (T9rd) |
|||||||
|
Orv |
Př |
Čj |
S: Čj (PrČ1) Vost (B107) |
M |
Aj (A9A1) |
||||
S: M (PrM2) Mor (B208) |
||||||||||
L: Čj (PrČ2) Vost (B107) |
Aj (A9A2) |
|||||||||
L: M (PrM1) Mor (B208) |
||||||||||
|
Ch |
F |
D (D9rh) |
Čj |
M |
Fj (F9AB) |
D (D9rd) |
|||
Nj (N9AB) |
||||||||||
Tv (T9rd) |
Tv (T9rh) |
|||||||||
Rj (R9A) |
||||||||||
|
Př |
Z |
Aj (A9A1) |
Čj |
M |
Hv |
||||
Aj (A9A2) |
||||||||||
|
(rozvrh platný od 22.4.2024) |
2. základní škola, Rakovník, Husovo náměstí 3 9.B (Bradáč Marek, B203) |
||||||||||
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
|||
|
Ch |
M |
Čj |
S: Vv |
S: Vv |
Fj (F9AB) |
Nj (N9CB) |
F |
||
Nj (N9AB) |
||||||||||
L: Sp |
L: Sp |
|||||||||
Rj (R9B) |
||||||||||
|
Př |
Orv |
M |
Čj |
Aj (A9B2) |
Aj (A9B1) |
D (D9rd) |
D (D9rh) |
||
Tv (T9rh) |
Tv (T9rd) |
|||||||||
|
Aj (A9B1) |
Aj (A9B2) |
M |
M (PrM) |
Čj |
Čj (PrČ) |
||||
IKT (Sk2) |
IKT (Sk1) |
|||||||||
|
M |
F |
D (D9rh) |
Čj |
Př |
Nj (N9CB) |
Fj (F9AB) |
D (D9rd) |
||
Tv (T9rd) |
Rj (R9B) |
Nj (N9AB) |
Tv (T9rh) |
|||||||
|
Čj |
Ch |
M |
Z |
Aj (A9B2) |
Aj (A9B1) |
||||
|
(rozvrh platný od 22.4.2024) |
2. základní škola, Rakovník, Husovo náměstí 3 9.C (Křížová Věra, B303) |
||||||||||
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
|||
|
Čj |
D |
M |
F |
Tv (T89d) |
Tv (T89h) |
Nj (N9CB) |
|||
Rj (R9C) |
||||||||||
|
M (PrM) |
M |
Čj |
Čj (PrČ) |
Aj (A9C1) |
S: Sp |
S: Sp |
|||
Aj (A9C2) |
L: Vv |
L: Vv |
||||||||
|
M |
Čj |
IKT (Sk1) |
IKT (Sk2) |
D |
Ch |
||||
Aj (A9C2) |
Aj (A9C1) |
|||||||||
|
Čj |
Orv |
Př |
M |
Nj (N9CB) |
Tv (T89d) |
F |
|||
Rj (R9C) |
Tv (T89h) |
|||||||||
|
Z |
M |
Čj |
Př |
Aj (A9C1) |
Ch |
||||
Aj (A9C2) |
||||||||||
Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři |